Filters
Best Match
2 matches

2 used Dodge cars and SUVs for sale in Alcoa, Knoxville, & Maryville, TN

Black 2023 Dodge Challenger SXT for sale in Alcoa, TNPhotos of 2023 Dodge Challenger SXT for sale in Alcoa, TN at Twin City Auto CenterAnother view of 2023 Dodge Challenger SXT for sale in Alcoa, TN at Twin City Auto CenterMore photos of 2023 Dodge Challenger SXT at Twin City Auto Center, TNMore photos of 2023 Dodge Challenger SXT at Twin City Auto Center, TN
Stock # PH669992A
SXT
20,598 miles
Retail value$32,987
Dealer discount-$4,000
Sale price$28,987
$428/mo estimated
New arrival - photos coming soon
Stock # HC652620Y
R/T
118,001 miles
Sale price$21,000
$310/mo estimated
Showing 2 of 2 results